program accessibility in the ADA); 28 C.F.R. § 41.53 (1999) (containing the section 504 coordination regulations). 28. See 28 C.F.R. § 35.160(b) (1999) (discussing accessible communications in the ADA); 28 C.F.R. § 41.51(b), (e) (1999) (providing the section 504 coordination regulations). 29. See 28 C.F.R. § 35.130(d) (1999) (discussing integration); 28 C.F.R. § 41.51(d) (1999) (providing the section 504 coordination regulations). 30. See 34 C.F.R. §§ 300.550-.551 (1999) (addressing least restrictive environments within the implementation of IDEA). 31. See Rehabilitation Act of 1973 § 2(c)(1), 29 U.S.C. § 701(c)(1) (Supp IV 1998) (requiring that all programs receiving assistance be carried out in a manner consistent with "respect for individual dignity, personal responsibility, self-determination, and pursuit of meaningful careers, based on informed choice, of individuals with disabilities"); Developmentally Disabled Assistance and Bill of Rights Act § 101, 42 U.S.C. § 6000 (1994) (same). 32. See, e.g., IDEA § 614(d)-(f), 20 U.S.C. § 1414(d)-(f) (Supp. IV 1998); Rehabilitation Act of 1973 § 102(b), 29 U.S.C. § 722(b) (Supp.